CLASIFICACION ABSOLUTA 20 K

 

Dorsal Pos T. Oficial Nombre Categoría
4 1 01:30:04 JOSE ANTONIO ALGUETA MARIN Veteranos
1 2 01:31:57 JUAN APILLUELO Veteranos
11 3 01:33:05 SUMNIFREDO BARROSO PRIETO Senior Masculino
29 4 01:35:35 MANUEL VICENTE GUTIERREZ ESCOBAR Veteranos
51 5 01:37:40 PABLO OCHOA GONZALEZ Senior Masculino
43 6 01:37:40 DAVID LORENZO RUIZ Senior Masculino
59 7 01:40:44 CARLOS RODRIGIUEZ Senior Masculino
73 8 01:42:30 JOSE LUIS VALLE RODRIGUEZ Veteranos
57 9 01:43:08 OSCAR RABAL PARDO Veteranos
19 10 01:44:27 SERGIO DIEZ REQUE Senior Masculino
65 11 01:44:27 JAVIER TIRAPU Senior Masculino
49 12 01:44:27 ABEL MORO LIBRADA Veteranos
46 13 01:44:35 AXEL MARTIN RUBIA Senior Masculino
45 14 01:44:46 YOLANDA MARTIN RAMOS Promesa Femenina
74 15 01:46:57 Nestor Echevarria Jaca Senior Masculino
18 16 01:51:56 FRAN DE LA CARRERA CARO Senior Masculino
9 17 01:52:22 NACHO BALLARIN CABRERA Senior Masculino
54 18 01:53:31 DAVID PLANA SANCHO Senior Masculino
39 19 01:53:48 ALATZ LARRAÑAGA OREGI Veteranos
5 20 01:53:53 SERGIO ALLUE GIL Senior Masculino
55 21 01:54:46 MªPILAR PRADES ALQUEZAR Veteranas
38 22 01:55:12 JON MIKEL LARRAÑAGA IRIZAR Veteranos
35 23 01:56:23 OROSIA JUANIN Senior Femenina
12 24 01:56:50 FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAT BRUN Senior Masculino
8 25 01:57:10 LUIS BALDO MACIA Veteranos
56 26 01:57:27 SERGIO PUENTE ARA Promesa Masculina
13 27 01:57:55 CARLOS BURILLO CARCELLER Veteranos
16 28 01:57:58 JAVIER CLAVERO FORCEN Veteranos
60 29 01:57:58 VICTOR RODRIGO MUÑIO Veteranos
37 30 01:59:53 XABIER LARRAÑAGA GABILONDO Senior Masculino
21 31 01:59:58 RAFA FELICES LALIENA Senior Masculino
40 32 02:00:04 ISRAEL LEZA ABAD Senior Masculino
6 33 02:00:21 FELIX AZNAR RUIZ DE ALEGRIA Senior Masculino
26 34 02:00:29 ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARRERA Senior Masculino
67 35 02:01:04 EDUARDO TORRUBIA Veteranos
20 36 02:02:29 MIRIAM DOMINGO TABUEÑA Senior Femenina
53 37 02:04:32 MIGUEL ANGEL PINILLA RINCON Senior Masculino
64 38 02:04:58 SAUL SAMPIETRO BESCOS Senior Masculino
44 39 02:06:34 JOSE MADOZ ITURMENDI Veteranos
71 40 02:06:36 JOSE ANTONIO USTARIZ GARCIA Veteranos
3 41 02:06:47 OSCAR ALCALDE RODRIGUEZ Senior Masculino
63 42 02:06:48 IRENE SAMPIETRO Senior Femenina
48 43 02:06:56 PEDRO MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ CARDESA Senior Masculino
31 44 02:08:12 JAIME HIJAZO LABARTA Veteranos
36 45 02:09:53 DAVID JULIAN CLEMENTE Senior Masculino
23 46 02:09:57 LORENZO GARCES LALAGUNA Veteranos
70 47 02:10:18 IOSU URIBEECHEVERRIA Veteranos
61 48 02:10:40 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ URTASUN Senior Masculino
72 49 02:11:23 BEATRIZ VALADES CHAVES Veteranas
69 50 02:11:41 SARAH UGARTE MIRANDA Senior Femenina
47 51 02:12:50 ANTONIO MARTINEZ ANGULO Senior Masculino
10 52 02:14:03 ANDRES BARCELO Veteranos
66 53 02:14:04 LIDIA TOGNATO MONTANE Veteranas
42 54 02:14:47 ENRIQUE LOPEZ Veteranos
62 55 02:15:01 JESUS SAIZ SANCHEZ Veteranos
24 56 02:15:09 JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA SALVADOR Veteranos
15 57 02:27:30 ROBERTO CASTRO PAREJO Veteranos
52 58 02:27:30 EDUARDO PEREZ MARTINEZ Senior Masculino
14 59 02:32:06 JOSE LUIS CANTIN Senior Masculino
68 60 02:34:40 RICARDO TURMO ARNAL Veteranos
25 61 02:35:10 ABEL GARCIA SILVA Senior Masculino
7 62 02:44:43 FRANCISCO BALAS Veteranos
50 63 02:44:44 IGNACIO NOVAS Veteranos
17 64 02:46:34 BEGOÑA COLLADO BOIRA Senior Femenina
22 65 02:48:39 ESTER FRANCES Veteranas
41 66 02:51:17 JORGE LLORENTE MARCUELLO Senior Masculino
58 67 03:23:50 PHILIPPE ROBRES Veteranos

 

CLASIFICACION ABSOLUTA 11K

Dorsal Pos T. Oficial Nombre Categoría
169 1 01:00:19 JORGE SALAS Senior Masculino
130 2 01:02:35 DAVID GARCIA BARRIO Senior Masculino
139 3 01:02:59 GUILLERMO LARRAZ NOGUES Senior Masculino
174 4 01:04:24 JORGE SILVA TREVIÑO Senior Masculino
177 5 01:05:32 ANTONIO URBANO SOLER Senior Masculino
113 6 01:06:28 JAVIER AVELLANAS FATAS Senior Masculino
183 7 01:06:28 Diego Escarpa Estaún Senior Masculino
140 8 01:07:36 FERNANDO LATORRE TORRES Veteranos
137 9 01:08:35 RUBEN JUAN LAMBAN Senior Masculino
168 10 01:11:17 RICARDO RUIZ APARICIO Veteranos
143 11 01:11:38 JOSE IGNACIO LORES USIETO Veteranos
144 12 01:13:04 EDUARDO LUIS ALOS Veteranos
128 13 01:16:07 LUIS ANGEL FERNANDEZ VICENTE Veteranos
124 14 01:16:48 LINA DIAZ CLAVERO Senior Femenina
152 15 01:17:12 JOAQUIN NAVARRO LOPEZ Veteranos
162 16 01:17:37 VICTOR PES Senior Masculino
123 17 01:18:03 ENEKO DIAZ Veteranos
148 18 01:18:57 ANTONIO MOLINA CALVO Veteranos
173 19 01:19:09 JUAN SERVERA GUILLEN Promesa Masculina
175 20 01:19:37 VANESA SORIANO ISAAC Senior Femenina
126 21 01:19:38 PABLO ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ Senior Masculino
109 22 01:20:06 PI ARNAL PARDOS Senior Femenina
104 23 01:21:51 ANGEL AGUILERA VELASCO Veteranos
188 24 01:22:43 Nieves Hernandez Lacruz Veteranas
108 25 01:23:02 JAVIER ANZANO JERICO Senior Masculino
179 26 01:23:02 MARIA JOSE VERA FIESTAS Senior Femenina
117 27 01:24:20 CARLOS CANO LAZARO Senior Masculino
116 28 01:24:20 ELENA CANO Senior Femenina
185 29 01:24:56 Patricio Uriz Diaz Promesa Masculina
103 30 01:25:52 CARLOS AGUERRI ITURRALDE Senior Masculino
119 31 01:25:53 NACHO CASTAN ARILLA Senior Masculino
166 32 01:29:15 ALBERTO RODELLAR Senior Masculino
151 33 01:29:20 MIGUEL MONTAÑES NAVASCUES Veteranos
150 34 01:29:21 ENRIQUE MONTAÑES NAVASCUES Veteranos
142 35 01:29:36 MICHAEL LERCHER Veteranos
112 36 01:29:57 AINARA ASURMENDI RUBIO Senior Femenina
182 37 01:29:57 RICARDO ZABALZA Senior Masculino
110 38 01:29:59 DAVID ARRANZ SARSA Senior Masculino
102 39 01:30:33 JORGE ADAN SAN ISIDORO Promesa Masculina
132 40 01:30:52 ALFREDO GASCA BELTRAN Veteranos
136 41 01:30:55 RAUL JUAN LAMBAN Senior Masculino
145 42 01:30:56 JOSE LUIS MARECA APARICIO Veteranos
114 43 01:31:31 ANTONIO BUENO Veteranos
138 44 01:31:46 NOELIA LARDIES MAZA Senior Femenina
176 45 01:31:47 ALBERTO TORRES Senior Masculino
181 46 01:32:44 ARIEL VIVAS Senior Masculino
122 47 01:32:59 CARLOS CLAVER BLASCO Senior Masculino
180 48 01:33:33 JAIME VICENTE FRANCO Veteranos
134 49 01:33:33 CARLOS GUILLEN BELIO Veteranos
133 50 01:33:33 ALAIN GONZALEZ ARRUEBO Veteranos
118 51 01:33:38 NESTOR CARRUESCO BRETOS Senior Masculino
155 52 01:33:40 JUAN ORTIZ Senior Masculino
107 53 01:33:48 ANGEL ANTORAN ARNAL Veteranos
125 54 01:34:42 ARKAITZ ELIZEGI TELLETXEA Veteranos
159 55 01:35:48 ALEX PARDO GOMEZ Promesa Masculina
186 56 01:36:01 Javier Garcia Gomez Senior Masculino
187 57 01:36:02 Lucia Zarate Ruiz Senior Femenina
106 58 01:36:02 NATI ANTORAN Senior Femenina
135 59 01:36:04 FERMIN HERRAIZ MORA Veteranos
34 60 01:37:12 FRANCISCO JODRA Veteranos
184 61 01:40:54 Chema Pamo Larrau Senior Masculino
156 62 01:40:54 DENISE PADUANO Senior Femenina
149 63 01:41:42 ANTONELA MONIENTE PANNOCCHIA Senior Femenina
131 64 01:41:43 ADRIAN GARCIA FORCEN Senior Masculino
127 65 01:42:05 SANDRA FANLO SANZ Senior Femenina
33 66 01:42:55 ALBERTO IZQUIERDO ALLUEVA Senior Masculino
129 67 01:43:31 CANDELA GARCIA Promesa Femenina
171 68 01:43:31 LUCIA SANAGUSTIN CANUDO Promesa Femenina
121 69 01:46:07 VALENTIN CAVA ABADIA Veteranos
115 70 01:46:07 EVA CALVO BEGUERIA Veteranas
101 71 01:54:57 MARIANO ADAN LOPEZ Veteranos
164 72 01:55:01 CRISTINA RAMIREZ MARTINEZ Veteranas
147 73 01:56:20 YON MARTINEZ IRAOLA Senior Masculino
163 74 02:00:23 MARISA PORTA ROYO Veteranas
167 75 02:00:36 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Veteranos
111 76 02:04:58 MERCEDES ARRUEBO NOGUERAS Senior Femenina
170 77 02:04:58 RUBEN SAMPIETRO BESCOS Senior Masculino
158 78 02:04:59 ESTEFANIA PALOMARES AYERBE Senior Femenina
157 79 02:21:16 ENCARNA PALMA ANDRES Veteranas
154 80 02:21:17 EMMA NORIEGA MORCILLO Promesa Femenina
153 81 02:24:09 YAMILA NODAL CANTERO Veteranas
178 82 02:24:10 JAVIER URIETA LOBARTE Veteranos
160 83 03:37:58 ROSA MARIA PEIRETO RIBAU Veteranas
146 84 03:38:43 DAVID MARTIN BARINGO Veteranos
161 85 03:38:46 PALOMA PEREZ MARTINEZ Veteranas